Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via Web Web_tiny

The bushes have overgrown all over the sidewalk, making it difficult to pass without walking in the street. Please have the owner trim them. Thank you.

request #: 16990

submitted: Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:42PM

opened: Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.3508308,-71.1206882 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3508308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk