Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–6 Harvard Ave, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Curb on southwest corner 108 Harvard Ave not clear

request #: 17005

submitted: Sun Dec 10, 2017 12:46PM

opened: Sun Dec 10, 2017 12:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.3365057713021,-71.1212430809883 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3365057713021,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti