Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 184–236 Newton St, Brookline

Opened almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Allendale Farm needs to plow their sidewalks. This is a hazard and their responsibility.

request #: 17018

submitted: Mon Dec 11, 2017 06:37AM

opened: Mon Dec 11, 2017 06:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3080450948722,-71.1453807168371 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3080450948722,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk