Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.14

Opened 11 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171211_165145

ice on sidewalk

request #: 17031

submitted: Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:51PM

opened: Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.337365,-71.142843 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.337365,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment