Pothole Request at 235 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash has not been emptied, reported to management company, no relief

request #: 17038

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Dec 12, 2017 09:42AM

opened: Tue Dec 12, 2017 09:42AM

closed: Tue Dec 19, 2017 09:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3268927261627,-71.1241361126966 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3268927261627,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight