Broken Parking Meter Request at 1429-1441 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Meter 0942

request #: 17074

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Dec 21, 2017 07:01PM

opened: Thu Dec 21, 2017 07:01PM

closed: Fri Mar 09, 2018 03:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3406557692609,-71.12620644278 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3406557692609,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti