Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 338 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Developer who owns 338 Tappan has never cleared snow. Most of Tappan impassable

request #: 17090

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Dec 26, 2017 07:55AM

opened: Tue Dec 26, 2017 07:55AM

closed: Wed Dec 27, 2017 08:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371047132639,-71.1384152502121 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371047132639,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair