Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1717 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Star Market has not cleared the sidewalk on Beacon or Tappan once this Winter

request #: 17091

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Dec 26, 2017 08:00AM

opened: Tue Dec 26, 2017 08:00AM

closed: Wed Dec 27, 2017 08:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378903045317,-71.1391720629194 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378903045317,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk