Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 110 Middlesex Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Front of house, property and sidewalk are Brookline. Never cleared after storm 2 days ago. Chronic offender on busy walking route to T stop and schools.

request #: 17115

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Dec 27, 2017 08:23AM

opened: Wed Dec 27, 2017 08:23AM

closed: Wed Dec 27, 2017 08:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3274449823894,-71.1605533037113 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3274449823894,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk