Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1292 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17161

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Dec 30, 2017 03:38PM

opened: Sat Dec 30, 2017 03:38PM

closed: Tue Jan 02, 2018 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3425610333604,-71.1204270962304 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3425610333604,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair