Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 691 Washington St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17174

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 01, 2018 12:31AM

opened: Mon Jan 01, 2018 12:31AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410527781046,-71.1147215590543 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3410527781046,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair