Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 30 Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not ever done. Real slippery

request #: 17177

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 01, 2018 03:31PM

opened: Mon Jan 01, 2018 03:31PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.339470219767,-71.1397230418438 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339470219767,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair