Sidewalk Repair at 1592 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - over 2 years ago #17205
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Never cleaned of ice. 1588 and 1578 and. 1572 Beacon.



address: 1592 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755208.754209372, 2949088.7544068103

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3398665711678, -71.13366415730783

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:32am
Wed Jan 03, 2018 10:29am
Wed Jan 03, 2018 10:29am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone