Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1546–1592 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

1572 beacon. long stretch of icy, unshoveled sidewalk. thank you

request #: 17207

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 03, 2018 11:04AM

opened: Wed Jan 03, 2018 11:04AM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 12:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3397066814136,-71.1327570881626 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397066814136,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk