Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1572 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

These buildings have never cleared their snow for the entire week

request #: 17213

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Wed Jan 03, 2018 05:10PM

opened: Wed Jan 03, 2018 05:10PM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 11:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398305708937,-71.1325914413399 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398305708937,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk