Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 181 High St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Had to go around the car only car on st

request #: 17218

status: Closed.

submitted: Thu Jan 04, 2018 09:47AM

opened: Thu Jan 04, 2018 09:47AM

closed: Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3256804128185,-71.1205894382638 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3256804128185,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding