Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 151 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk impassable

request #: 17287

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 05, 2018 09:44PM

opened: Fri Jan 05, 2018 09:44PM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 11:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3387443181522,-71.1435429845668 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3387443181522,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole