Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 63 Windsor Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Impassable sidewalk

request #: 17288

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 05, 2018 09:48PM

opened: Fri Jan 05, 2018 09:48PM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 11:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397188401244,-71.1445543450035 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3397188401244,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter