Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180106_122740

235 & 237 Walnut St

request #: 17301

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 12:28PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 12:28PM

closed: Tue Feb 27, 2018 11:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.331862,-71.129152 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331862,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment