Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 38 Kilsyth Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalk not fully cleared.

request #: 17309

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 01:05PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 01:05PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386380546619,-71.1446417632294 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386380546619,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair