Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 78 Windsor Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalk just drifted snow.

request #: 17312

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 01:07PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 01:07PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3394477967788,-71.1443759788208 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394477967788,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk