Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180106_132219

sidewalk not cleared

request #: 17316

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 01:22PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 01:22PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.342964,-71.127993 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342964,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk