Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 36 Osborne Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Side walk not shoveled. Both neighbors on either side of this property have shoveled their sidewalks.

request #: 17318

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 02:11PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 02:11PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.349861,-71.122045 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349861,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair