Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 21 Green St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Building steps shoveled, but sidewalk untouched.

request #: 17320

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 03:33PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 03:33PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3433656,-71.1213329 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3433656,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair