Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 55 Irving St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalk is impassable on corner of High St and Irving St. Please shovel!

request #: 17325

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 05:21PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 05:21PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3286051094188,-71.1191132370178 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3286051094188,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole