Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1080 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Unfinished sidewalk clearing: 4 & 16 Monmouth Street, 7 & 19 Colchester

request #: 17329

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 07:20PM

opened: Sat Jan 06, 2018 07:20PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3455122439585,-71.1105242372221 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3455122439585,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight