Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 401 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Impassable sidewalk at corner of Boylston and Clark.

request #: 17370

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:19AM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:19AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.329797782832,-71.1282601876191 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329797782832,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair