Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 14 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180108_092249

111 Chestnut St., Brookline

request #: 17381

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 09:23AM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 09:23AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.325508,-71.124069 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight