Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 125–199 School St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17383

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 09:38AM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 09:38AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3346624570362,-71.1228377558953 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3346624570362,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter