Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 51 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gas station still has not shoveled sidewalk on Bartlett Crescent. They never do. In fact they actively plow snow onto sidewalk.

request #: 17384

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 09:41AM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 09:41AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.342281271743,-71.1395170726545 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342281271743,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees