Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 660 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk blocked.

request #: 17394

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:17AM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:17AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3279437674859,-71.1440728575764 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3279437674859,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees