Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 21 Green St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk is not cleared.

request #: 17409

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:33PM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:33PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434705574277,-71.1212897676485 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434705574277,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight