Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 18 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17418

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 05:40PM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 05:40PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3508162271472,-71.1204222212498 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3508162271472,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk