Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 12 Adams St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17422

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 05:42PM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 05:42PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3505355884995,-71.1189141046267 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3505355884995,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk