Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 31 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17427

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 05:48PM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 05:48PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3496988164046,-71.1116995327718 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3496988164046,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike