Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 182 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoved sidewalk 1-8-2018

request #: 17434

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 06:27PM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 06:27PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3438556651944,-71.117243425711 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3438556651944,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign