Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–36 Harris St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cannot cross this side of the sidewalk here. Next to Brookline Day Grooming and Pet Supplies

request #: 17435

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 06:40PM

opened: Mon Jan 08, 2018 06:40PM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3380624264713,-71.121857823988 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3380624264713,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti