Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.31 E71.14

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180109_080234

285 Goddard Ave. Brookline. Unshoveled sidewalk

request #: 17452

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:06AM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:06AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.31393,-71.138006 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.31393,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees