Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.31 E71.14

Closed 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Unshoveled sidewalks 285 Goddard Avenue Brookline Massachusetts

request #: 17455

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:12AM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:12AM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.314342,-71.137868 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.314342,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment