Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180109_082346

Unshoveled sidewalk

request #: 17458

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:23AM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:23AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.329493,-71.123296 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329493,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole