Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 15 Adams St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17464

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:37AM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:37AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:47PM

Staticmap?center=42.3506892701472,-71.1190282784955 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3506892701472,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk