Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 16 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17468

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:39AM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:39AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3509365831439,-71.1203928169313 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3509365831439,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk