Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180109_093903

request #: 17472

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 09:38AM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 09:38AM

closed: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.337783,-71.121316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337783,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk