Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 158 Shaw Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17486

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 01:10PM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 01:11PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3070287472031,-71.158877257324 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3070287472031,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole