Abandoned Bike Request at 40-48 Station St, Brookline

Opened almost 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

20180108_125038

This is actually an abandoned car, but I didn't see that option. A cab has been parked/abandoned at the Brookline Village cab stand for weeks.

request #: 17490

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:03PM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.3327374283725,-71.1169084612076 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3327374283725,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair