Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 71 Leicester St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

I shoveled sidewalk. Pedestrians need to walk in the street. They did manage to clear the driveway for themselves.

request #: 17501

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 05:47PM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 05:47PM

closed: Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3290247795053,-71.138779318058 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3290247795053,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk