Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–16 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Illegally parked on sidewalk

request #: 17505

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:19PM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3513514400052,-71.1202560872964 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3513514400052,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk