Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 20 Adams St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 17509

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:21PM

opened: Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:21PM

closed: Wed Jan 10, 2018 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3505551175766,-71.1193055358817 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3505551175766,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight