Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 10 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180110_085004

111 Chestnut St (it has been almost a week since the snowstorm)

request #: 17529

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:52AM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:52AM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.325269,-71.124059 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325269,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair