Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 51 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gas station still has not shoveled sidewalk 6 days after storm! They plow snow onto sidewalk.

request #: 17535

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 12:01PM

opened: Wed Jan 10, 2018 12:01PM

closed: Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3422534438244,-71.1395122111506 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3422534438244,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees